All Times EDT

EASTERN CONFERENCE

North Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Adirondack7042186494234205
Norfolk6941217089245199
Worcester7132315372210234
Maine7031318070243253
Trois-Rivieres6830305368200229
Newfoundland6628288266220234
Reading7029336266195242

South Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Greenville7043224191219208
Jacksonville7042225190231184
Florida7240237289224186
South Carolina7239264385249218
Orlando7137247384219206
Savannah7029337166214238
Atlanta7021453146176257

WESTERN CONFERENCE

Central Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Toledo69461445101282205
Indy7138256284227219
Wheeling7037284179226204
Kalamazoo7037303077208197
Fort Wayne7035283477220219
Cincinnati7131337069236255
Iowa7126376260179246

Mountain Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Kansas City70531142112297193
Idaho7147202298301242
Allen7032343168226269
Tulsa6929318167213222
Utah7131355067227262
Wichita7127349164218268
Rapid City7129384062233278

NOTE: Two factors are awarded for a win, one level for an additional time or shootout loss. Top 4 groups in every division advance to playoffs.

Friday’s Games

Jacksonville 4, Savannah 3

Reading 3, Orlando 2

Worcester 3, Trois-Rivieres 2

Greenville 7, Atlanta 3

Adirondack 5, Maine 4

Florida 2, South Carolina 1

Kalamazoo 5, Iowa 1

Indy 4, Fort Wayne 3

Allen 3, Tulsa 2

Rapid City 5, Wichita 4

Idaho 4, Utah 3

Toledo at Wheeling, ppd

Saturday’s Games

Trois-Rivieres 2, Worcester 0

Florida 4, South Carolina 3

Atlanta at Jacksonville, 7 p.m.

Greenville at Savannah, 7 p.m.

Kalamazoo at Indy, 7 p.m.

Maine at Adirondack, 7 p.m.

Orlando at Reading, 7 p.m.

Cincinnati at Wheeling, 7:10 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Toledo, 7:15 p.m.

Kansas City at Iowa, 8:05 p.m.

Tulsa at Allen, 8:10 p.m.

Wichita at Rapid City, 9:05 p.m.

Utah at Idaho, 9:10 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

Atlanta at Jacksonville, 3 p.m.

Maine at Adirondack, 3 p.m.

Worcester at Trois-Rivieres, 3 p.m.

Savannah at Greenville, 3:05 p.m.

Toledo at Fort Wayne, 5 p.m.

Allen at Tulsa, 5:05 p.m.

Monday’s Games

No video games scheduled

Tuesday’s Games

No video games scheduled

Source